Schützenverein Baumgartenberg
  Ergebnisse der Bez.M. 2008
 

LG

 

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Jugend 1

 1. Pfleger Dominik  St.Georgen/Gusen 93 93 - - - - 186
 2. Aichinger Lukas  St.Georgen/Gusen 93 92 - - - - 185
 3. Grünberger Elisabeth Grein   91 92 - - - - 183
 4. Grünberger Georg Grein   92 90 - - - - 182
 5. Zavadil Rene  Grein   88 91 - - - - 179
 6. Peneder Daniel  Baumgartenberg  90 88 - - - - 178 /4/12
 7. Leitner Michael  Baumgartenberg 90 88 - - - - 178 /4/11
 8. Lindner Raphael  Naarn 92 86 - - - - 178
 9. Lindner Magdalena Naarn 86 89 - - - - 175
 10. Brunner Bernhard Grein 84 87 - - - - 171
 11. Hauser David St.Georgen/Gusen 87 83 - - - - 170
 12. Grottenthaler Markus Grein 87 82 - - - - 169
 13. Gassner Manuel Grein 84 83 - - - - 167
 14. Reifecker Manuel Grein 86 81 - - - - 167
 15. Strondl Friedrich Perg 83 82 - - - - 165
 16. Hintersteiner Julia Grein 80 79 - - - - 159
 17. Dumfart Tobias Grein 72 84 - - - - 156
 18. Koller Erwin Grein 77 68 - - - - 145

Jugend 2

 1. Rumetshofer Gerald Pabneukirchen 87 92 - - - - 179
 2. Diesenreiter Manuel St.Georgen/Gusen 90 86 - - - - 176
 3. Scherscher Georg Pabneukirchen 81 90 - - - - 171
 4. Eppich Christian Baumgartenberg 78 85 - - - - 163
 5. Pölz Daniel Perg 69 79 - - - - 148

Jungschützen

 1. Wakolbinger Thomas Perg 93 95 94 97 - - 379
 2. Hauser Christoph St.Georgen/Gusen 93 95 94 92 - - 374
 3. Barth Gerhard Baumgartenberg 90 90 91 94 - - 365
 4. Kaindl Johann Perg 87 89 84 89 - - 349
 5. Mühlehner Thomas Perg 79 80 86 78 - - 323
 6. Höbarth Daniel Pabneukirchen 74 76 82 81 - - 313

Jungschützen weibl.

 1. Hainbuchner Priska Naarn 91 89 91 94 - - 365
 2. Froschauer Theresa Baumgartenberg 90 88 88 89 - - 355
 3. Hoser Bianca Baumgartenberg 88 89 84 88 - - 349
 4. Langzauner Madeleine Baumgartenberg 84 89 88 85 - - 346
 5. Strasser Simone Baumgartenberg 90 88 88 80 - - 346

Junioren

 1. Mühlehner Andreas Perg 96 95 97 99 96 94 577  0.0 577.0
 2. Höller Sebastian St.Georgen/Gusen 95 93 92 95 96 94 565  0.0 565.0
 3. Lebschy Dominik St.Georgen/Gusen 93 95 96 94 89 94 561  0.0 561.0
 4. Kern Markus St.Georgen/Gusen 90 92 92 99 94 92 559  0.0 559.0
 5. Wögerbauer Patrik Baumgartenberg 94 91 93 91 93 90 552  0.0 552.0
 6. Erhart Gerrit Perg 92 86 91 92 94 92 547  0.0 547.0
 7. Raferzeder Oliver St.Georgen/Gusen 94 92 87 86 93 93 545  0.0 545.0
 8. Froschauer Josef Baumgartenberg 86 90 90 89 87 92 534  0.0 534.0

Frauen

 1. Barth Maria Baumgartenberg 92 93 96 94 - - 375
 2. Wollhofen Magdalena Perg 92 94 95 91 - - 372
 3. Wahl Julia St.Georgen/Gusen 91 94 90 91 - - 366
 4. Larndorfer Elke St.Georgen/Gusen 81 93 86 93 - - 353

Männer

 1. Wollhofen Richard Perg 98 97 95 97 98 95 580 97.9 677.9
 2. Raab Roland Pabneukirchen 94 95 97 100 94 95 575 102.3 677.3
 3. Dumhart Daniel St.Georgen/Gusen 95 94 96 98 97 97 577 100.0 677.0
 4. Tremetsberger Andreas Pabneukirchen 95 93 98 97 95 96 574 99.4 673.4
 5. Riepert Walter Baumgartenberg 95 95 93 96 97 92 568 98.4 666.4
 6. Neulinger Karl Pabneukirchen 93 92 95 97 92 99 568 97.8 665.8
 7. Schimböck Harald Perg 93 97 94 93 91 97 565  0.0 565.0
 8. Spindlberger Martin Perg 90 93 95 91 97 97 563  0.0 563.0
 9. Zavadil Thomas Grein 92 94 94 94 93 94 561
 10. Jogic Gerald Karl Pabneukirchen 94 93 94 93 93 94 561
 11. Feizlmayr Christoph St.Georgen/Gusen 92 94 94 95 93 92 560
 12. Zobl Günter Naarn 93 98 89 93 95 91 559
 13. Hintersteiner Gerhard Grein 92 91 95 91 94 93 556
 14. Peneder Alfred Baumgartenberg 92 89 91 93 94 94 553
 15. Bauernfeind Stefan St.Georgen/Gusen 86 90 91 92 94 93 546
 16. Aichinger Bernhard St.Georgen/Gusen 88 84 93 91 89 94 539
 17. Aichinger Othmar St.Georgen/Gusen 89 90 88 87 92 86 532
 18. Wahl Philipp St.Georgen/Gusen 90 84 87 81 87 93 522
 19. Guttmann Karl Baumgartenberg 75 86 80 73 80 83 477

Senioren 1

 1. Raab Franz Pabneukirchen 95 94 94 98 - - 381
 2. Strachota Michael Grein 93 94 94 91 - - 372
 3. Steinkellner Felix Pabneukirchen 90 96 89 88 - - 363
 4. Mayrhofer Johann Pabneukirchen 86 82 81 83 - - 332
 5. Eppich Karl Baumgartenberg 81 75 85 81 - - 322
 6. Lettner Johann Baumgartenberg 69 79 85 84 - - 317

Senioren 2

 1. Irsiegler Josef Perg 95 94 88 93 - - 370
 2. Haberbauer Georg Naarn 90 93 90 95 - - 368
 3. Pissenberger Karl Perg 92 87 91 92 - - 362
 4. Winter Josef Perg 81 89 92 92 - - 354
 5. Aichinger Engelbert Grein 85 88 85 90 - - 348
 6. Halmdienst Gernot St.Georgen/Gusen 79 88 86 83 - - 336
 7. Riepert Horst Baumgartenberg 83 88 78 83 - - 332

Senioren 3

 1. Sieghart Johann Perg 93 88 89 - - - 270
 2. Maier Hubert Perg 80 89 83 - - - 252
 3. Kammerer Hermann Perg 87 84 80 - - - 251
 4. Wagner Ernst Perg 82 76 85 - - - 243


MANNSCHAFTEN

Jugend 1

 1. St.Georgen/G 1  541 
   Pfleger Dominik 186
   Aichinger Lukas 185
   Hauser David 170

 2. Grein 1  532 
   Grünberger Elisabeth 183
   Grünberger Georg 182
   Gassner Manuel 167

 3. Grein 2  517 
   Zavadil Rene 179
   Brunner Bernhard 171
   Reifecker Manuel 167


Jungschützen

 1. Baumgartenberg 1  1066 
   Barth Gerhard 365
   Froschauer Theresa 355
   Strasser Simone 346

 2. Perg 1  1051 
   Wakolbinger Thomas 379
   Kaindl Johann 349
   Mühlehner Thomas 323

 3. Baumgartenberg 2  695 
   Hoser Bianca 349
   Langzauner Madeleine 346
   Lasinger Astrid 0


Allgemeine Klasse

 1. Pabneukirchen 1  1146 
   Raab Roland 386
   Tremetsberger Andreas 383
   Neulinger Karl 377

 2. Perg 1  1133 
   Wollhofen Richard 387
   Schimböck Harald 377
   Spindlberger Martin 369

 3. St. Georgen/G 1  1132 
   Dumhart Daniel 383
   Feizlmayr Christoph 375
   Hauser Christoph 374

 4. Baumgartenberg 1  1119 
   Riepert Walter 379
   Barth Maria 375
   Peneder Alfred 365

 5. Pabneukirchen 2  1118 
   Raab Franz 381
   Jogic Gerald Karl 374
   Steinkellner Felix 363

 6. Grein 1  1115 
   Zavadil Thomas 374
   Strachota Michael 372
   Hintersteiner Gerhard 369

 7. St. Georgen/G. 2  1114 
   Höller Sebastian 375
   Kern Markus 373
   Wahl Julia 366

 8. Naarn 1  1106 
   Zobl Günter 373
   Haberbauer Georg 368
   Hainbuchner Priska 365

 9. Baumgartenberg 2  1038 
   Wögerbauer Patrik 369
   Froschauer Josef 355
   Guttmann Karl 314

 

LP

 

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Männer

 1. Luftensteiner Johann Naarn 91 91 93 91 90 93 549 83.7 632.7
 2. Brandstätter Franz Grein 87 87 90 86 89 92 531 87.7 618.7
 3. List Gerald St.Georgen/Gusen 87 88 90 90 87 86 528 83.0 611.0
 4. Luftensteiner Chr. Naarn 87 91 84 81 84 90 517 88.5 605.5
 5. Undeutsch Johann Grein 85 89 82 89 85 83 513 92.3 605.3
 6. Zobl Gottfried Naarn 87 80 82 87 92 90 518 86.3 604.3
 7. Paireder Eduard Naarn 83 82 88 85 84 83 505 93.0 598.0
 8. Aichinger Bernhard St.Georgen/Gusen 84 75 83 84 87 86 499 87.5 586.5
 9. Grünsteidl Markus Grein 71 82 83 75 87 76 474
 10. Ganglbauer Rupert St.Georgen/Gusen 65 71 78 69 79 67 429

Senioren 1

 1. Schütz Maximilian St.Georgen/Gusen 94 84 87 87 - - 352
 2. Brandstätter Rudolf Pabneukirchen 86 85 92 87 - - 350
 3. Atteneder Anton Naarn 81 92 87 84 - - 344
 4. List Paula St.Georgen/Gusen 77 80 85 86 - - 328
 5. List Josef St.Georgen/Gusen 74 75 75 86 - - 310

Senioren 2

 1. Nusime Hubert Naarn 87 87 80 88 - - 342
 2. Lindner Rupert Naarn 83 91 76 82 - - 332
 3. Palmetzhofer Heinz Naarn 77 83 76 78 - - 314


MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse

 1. St.Georgen/G 1  1035 
   List Gerald 355
   Schütz Maximilian 352
   List Paula 328

 2. Narrn 1  1017 
   Luftensteiner Christine 343
   Paireder Eduard 338
   Zobl Gottfried 336

 3. Grein 1  1006 
   Brandstätter Franz 350
   Undeutsch Johann 345
   Grünsteidl Markus 311

 

 
   
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=